Сборка кабельная MPO-MPO, 12 волокон OM4, тип B (Key Up-Key Up), низкие потери, LSZH, 5 м, розовая

Сборка кабельная MPO-MPO, 12 волокон OM4, тип B (Key Up-Key Up), низкие потери, LSZH, 5 м, розовая

Производитель: LANMASTER
Арт.: LAN-12M-12M/OM4B-5.0
Внутренний код: 19889
Количество:
Цена: звоните! опт: звоните!
Сборка кабельная MPO-MPO, 12 волокон OM4, тип B (Key Up-Key Up), низкие потери, LSZH, 5 м, розовая