Патч-корд оптический дуплексный, LC-LC, для панелей высокой плотности, OM3, LSZH, 2.0 м, аква

Патч-корд оптический дуплексный, LC-LC, для панелей высокой плотности, OM3, LSZH, 2.0 м, аква

Производитель: LANMASTER
Арт.: LAN-2LC-2LC/OM3H-2.0
Внутренний код: 19891
Количество:
Цена: звоните! опт: звоните!
Патч-корд оптический дуплексный, LC-LC, для панелей высокой плотности, OM3, LSZH, 2.0 м, аква